SCHEDULE OF EVENTS

The 15th Anniversary Windsor International Film Festival is here.
November 1 - November 10.

#WIFF2019 brings over 277 screenings, 165 features and documentaries, and 13 short films to Downtown Windsor. We are excited to see you at the festival.

NÎPAWISTAMSOWIN: WE WILL STAND UP

9:00 AM – 10:38 AM

COMPULSIVE LIAR

9:05 AM – 10:56 AM

GAY CHORUS DEEP SOUTH

9:10 AM – 10:50 AM

JEUNE JULIETTE

9:15 AM – 10:52 AM

VAI

11:10 AM – 12:40 PM

ASK DR. RUTH

11:15 AM – 12:55 PM

SPECIALS, THE

11:20 AM – 1:14 PM

COLONY, A (UNE COLONIE)

11:30 AM – 1:13 PM

WHITE LIE

1:15 PM – 2:51 PM

CONVICTION

1:25 PM – 2:43 PM

ECHO IN THE CANYON

1:35 PM – 2:57 PM

ARAB BLUES

1:35 PM – 3:03 PM

MARIANNE & LEONARD: WORDS OF LOVE

3:20 PM – 5:02 PM

SWEETHEART (MON BÉBÉ)

3:25 PM – 4:55 PM

MAIDEN

3:25 PM – 5:02 PM

CHAMBERMAID, THE

3:30 PM – 5:12 PM

KING, THE

5:45 PM – 8:05 PM

INVISIBLES

6:00 PM – 7:42 PM

MINDING THE GAP

6:15 PM – 7:48 PM

PARTS YOU LOSE, THE

6:20 PM – 7:54 PM

WILD ROSE

8:30 PM – 10:11 PM

BEFORE YOU KNOW IT

8:30 PM – 10:08 PM

2019 OPENING NIGHT PARTY

8:30 PM – 10:30 PM

GO-BOY! MEMORIES OF A LIFE BEHIND BARS

8:30 PM – 9:46 PM

IT MUST BE HEAVEN

8:30 PM – 10:07 PM

ECHO IN THE CANYON

10:25 PM – 11:47 PM

SLUT IN A GOOD WAY(CHARLOTTE A DU FUN)

10:30 PM – 11:58 PM

VIVARIUM

10:30 PM – 12:07 AM

DIAMANTINO

10:30 PM – 12:07 AM

SOUTH PARK: BIGGER, LONGER ..(start time 12:15am)

11:59 PM – 1:20 AM

THROUGH THE FIRE (SAUVER OU PÉRIR)

9:00 AM – 10:57 AM

VITA & VIRGINIA

9:00 AM – 10:50 AM

TEL AVIV ON FIRE (TEL AVIV AL HAESH)

9:10 AM – 10:50 AM

I’M GOING TO BREAK YOUR HEART

9:20 AM – 10:50 AM

BRITT-MARIE WAS HERE (BRITT-MARIE VAR HÅR)

11:20 AM – 12:58 PM

BIGGEST LITTLE FARM, THE

11:20 AM – 12:51 PM

IN THE NAME OF YOUR DAUGHTER

11:20 AM – 12:45 PM

EASY LAND

11:30 AM – 12:58 PM

LAST CALL

1:10 PM – 2:27 PM

ALICE AND THE MAYOR

1:15 PM – 2:58 PM

GORDON LIGHTFOOT: IF YOU COULD READ MY MIND

1:15 PM – 2:46 PM

SELL BY

1:20 PM – 2:54 PM

KING, THE

3:05 PM – 5:25 PM

FRAMING JOHN DELOREAN

3:10 PM – 4:59 PM

PORTRAIT OF A LADY ON FIRE

3:15 PM – 5:14 PM

SCOTCH: A GOLDEN DREAM

3:25 PM – 4:54 PM

LITTLE JOE

5:35 PM – 7:20 PM

FRAMING JOHN DELOREAN

5:35 PM – 7:24 PM

OFFICIAL SECRETS

5:45 PM – 7:37 PM

BOYS VS GIRLS

5:45 PM – 7:05 PM

HUMAN NATURE

7:50 PM – 9:37 PM

PARASITE

7:55 PM – 10:07 PM

TOP END WEDDING

7:55 PM – 9:48 PM

QUICK AND DIRTY, THE

8:10 PM – 9:14 PM

PARTS YOU LOSE, THE

10:20 PM – 11:54 PM

SAUVAGE (WILD)

10:20 PM – 11:59 PM

DOLEMITE IS MY NAME

10:20 PM – 12:18 AM

DAVID CROSBY: REMEMBER MY NAME

10:25 PM – 12:00 AM

ROOM, THE (actual start time 12:20 am)

11:59 PM – 1:38 AM

LA BELLE ÉPOQUE

9:00 AM – 10:55 AM

BLUE NOTE RECORDS: BEYOND THE NOTES

9:10 AM – 10:40 AM

CHANGING THE GAME

9:15 AM – 10:50 AM

LION KING, THE

9:30 AM – 10:59 AM

COLD CASE HAMMARSKJÖLD

11:15 AM – 1:23 PM

SPECIALS, THE

11:15 AM – 1:09 PM

PAVAROTTI

11:20 AM – 1:15 PM

CHAMBERMAID, THE

11:30 AM – 1:12 PM

IN THE NAME OF YOUR DAUGHTER

1:35 PM – 3:00 PM

PAIN AND GLORY

1:35 PM – 3:28 PM

WILLIE

1:35 PM – 3:05 PM

CUNNINGHAM

1:40 PM – 3:13 PM

PIPE DREAMS

3:40 PM – 4:58 PM

OUR HAPPY HOLIDAY (PREMIÈRES VACANCES)

3:45 PM – 5:27 PM

FOR SAMA

3:50 PM – 5:30 PM

CASTLE IN THE GROUND

3:50 PM – 5:35 PM

PIPE DREAMS

5:05 PM – 6:23 PM

AND THE BIRDS RAINED DOWN (IL PLEUVAIT DES OISEAUX

5:55 PM – 8:02 PM

TEL AVIV ON FIRE (TEL AVIV AL HAESH)

6:00 PM – 7:40 PM

WILLIE

6:20 PM – 7:50 PM

VAI

6:40 PM – 8:10 PM

JEUNE JULIETTE

8:25 PM – 10:02 PM

FINAL OFFER

8:30 PM – 9:49 PM

JORDAN RIVER ANDERSON, THE MESSENGER

8:30 PM – 9:36 PM

LOVING VINCENT: THE IMPOSSIBLE DREAM

8:40 PM – 9:40 PM

SOFIA

10:00 PM – 11:30 PM

VIVARIUM

10:00 PM – 11:37 PM

MIDNIGHT FAMILY

10:20 PM – 11:50 PM

SHADOW (YING)

10:20 PM – 12:16 AM

QUIETUDE, THE

9:00 AM – 10:57 AM

LOLA & HER BROTHERS (LOLA ET SES FRÈRES)

9:05 AM – 10:50 AM

RAISE HELL: THE LIFE AND TIMES OF MOLLY IVINS

9:20 AM – 10:53 AM

PIPE DREAMS

9:35 AM – 10:53 AM

YOUNG AHMED (LE JEUNE AHMED)

11:15 AM – 12:45 PM

DOLCE FINE GIORNATA

11:20 AM – 12:56 PM

NO FILTER (CHAMBOULTOUT)

11:20 AM – 1:01 PM

IT MUST BE HEAVEN

11:20 AM – 12:57 PM

FAR SHORE, THE (DÉRIVE)

1:20 PM – 3:04 PM

ANTIGONE

1:20 PM – 3:09 PM

HAPPY NEW YEAR, COLIN BURSTEAD

1:20 PM – 2:55 PM

HONEYLAND

1:30 PM – 2:57 PM

AND THE BIRDS RAINED DOWN (IL PLEUVAIT DES OISEAUX

3:25 PM – 5:32 PM

IMPOSSIBLE LOVE, AN (UN AMOUR IMPOSSIBLE)

3:25 PM – 5:40 PM

GO-BOY! MEMORIES OF A LIFE BEHIND BARS

3:30 PM – 4:46 PM

CALL OF THE FOREST: THE FORGOTTEN WISDOM OF TREES

3:40 PM – 5:06 PM

SELL BY

6:00 PM – 7:34 PM

CASTLE IN THE GROUND

6:00 PM – 7:45 PM

BEFORE YOU KNOW IT

6:00 PM – 7:38 PM

BUDDY

6:10 PM – 7:36 PM

ONE DAY IN THE LIFE OF NOAH PIOGATTUK

8:00 PM – 9:53 PM

2019 WIFF LOCAL SHORTS

8:00 PM – 10:30 PM

TOXIC BEAUTY

8:00 PM – 9:30 PM

MATTHIAS & MAXIME

8:20 PM – 10:19 PM

INVISIBLES, THE

10:15 PM – 12:05 AM

LIE EXPOSED

10:25 PM – 12:00 AM

WE ARE GOLD

10:35 PM – 12:15 AM

SAVAGE (LES FAUVES)

10:45 PM – 12:08 AM

ANGELS ARE MADE OF LIGHT

9:00 AM – 10:57 AM

INVISIBLE LIFE OF EURÍDICE GUSMÃO, THE

9:00 AM – 11:19 AM

EXTRAORDINARY JOURNEY OF THE FAKIR, THE

11:40 AM – 1:12 PM

I’M GOING TO BREAK YOUR HEART

11:45 AM – 1:15 PM

YOUNG AHMED (LE JEUNE AHMED)

1:30 PM – 3:00 PM

MIDNIGHT FAMILY

1:35 PM – 3:05 PM

MIKE WALLACE IS HERE

1:35 PM – 3:09 PM

MURMUR

1:40 PM – 3:04 PM

PAVAROTTI

3:20 PM – 5:15 PM

ALICE AND THE MAYOR

3:25 PM – 5:08 PM

DOLCE FINE GIORNATA

3:25 PM – 5:01 PM

NOMAD: IN THE FOOTSTEPS OF BRUCE CHADWIN

3:35 PM – 5:04 PM

KUESSIPAN

5:30 PM – 7:27 PM

PAIN AND GLORY

5:30 PM – 7:23 PM

SORRY WE MISSED YOU

5:40 PM – 7:22 PM

KILLING PATIENT ZERO

5:40 PM – 7:20 PM

INVENTING TOMORROW

7:45 PM – 9:30 PM

FALL OF THE AMERICAN EMPIRE, THE

7:45 PM – 9:54 PM

OFFICIAL SECRETS

7:50 PM – 9:42 PM

AFTER SO MANY DAYS

7:50 PM – 9:17 PM

WHISTLERS, THE

10:00 PM – 11:37 PM

LONG DAY’S JOURNEY INTO NIGHT

10:00 PM – 12:20 AM

BORDER (GRÄNS)

10:05 PM – 11:55 PM

HIGH LIFE

10:15 PM – 12:08 AM

THROUGH THE FIRE (SAUVER OU PÉRIR)

9:00 AM – 10:57 AM

THERE ARE NO FAKES

9:00 AM – 10:54 AM

KUESSIPAN

9:00 AM – 10:57 AM

WORLD BEFORE YOUR FEET, THE

9:15 AM – 10:51 AM

IN SAFE HANDS (PUPILLE)

11:15 AM – 1:05 PM

INTOUCHABLES, THE

11:15 AM – 1:07 PM

MARIANNE & LEONARD: WORDS OF LOVE

11:20 AM – 1:02 PM

BRINK, THE

11:25 AM – 12:56 PM

COLONY, A (UNE COLONIE)

1:15 PM – 2:58 PM

WHATEVER HAPPENED TO MY REVOLUTION

1:25 PM – 2:53 PM

TOXIC BEAUTY

1:30 PM – 3:00 PM

SUNSET (NAPSZÁLLTA)

3:15 PM – 5:39 PM

LITTLE WHITE LIES 2 (NOUS FINIRONS ENSEMBLE)

3:20 PM – 5:35 PM

WHERE’D YOU GO, BERNADETTE

3:20 PM – 5:30 PM

GAY CHORUS DEEP SOUTH

3:50 PM – 5:30 PM

FRANKIE

5:55 PM – 7:35 PM

DIAMANTINO

6:00 PM – 7:37 PM

MAXIMA

6:00 PM – 7:28 PM

EASY LAND

6:00 PM – 7:28 PM

PORTRAIT OF A LADY ON FIRE

7:50 PM – 9:49 PM

PREY

7:50 PM – 9:18 PM

TOP END WEDDING

7:50 PM – 9:43 PM

CHANGING THE GAME

7:55 PM – 9:30 PM

CONVICTION

10:05 PM – 11:23 PM

SLUT IN A GOOD WAY(CHARLOTTE A DU FUN)

10:05 PM – 11:37 PM

ANIARA

10:05 PM – 11:51 PM

ART OF SELF-DEFENSE, THE

10:05 PM – 11:49 PM

KILLING PATIENT ZERO

9:00 AM – 10:40 AM

VARDA BY AGNÈS (VARDA PAR AGNES)

9:00 AM – 10:55 AM

ART OF SELF-DEFENSE, THE

9:00 AM – 10:44 AM

AQUARELA

9:05 AM – 10:35 AM

GOALIE

11:05 AM – 1:04 PM

SORRY WE MISSED YOU

11:05 AM – 12:47 PM

MINDING THE GAP

11:10 AM – 12:43 PM

CYRANO, MY LOVE (EDMOND)

11:10 AM – 1:02 PM

BUDDY

1:15 PM – 2:41 PM

FRANKIE

1:20 PM – 3:00 PM

VAI

1:20 PM – 2:50 PM

HAIL SATAN?

1:20 PM – 2:55 PM

INVISIBLE LIFE OF EURÍDICE GUZMÃO, THE

3:20 PM – 5:39 PM

SUNSET (NAPSZÁLLTA)

3:20 PM – 5:44 PM

SENDING OFF

3:30 PM – 4:49 PM

PREY

3:45 PM – 5:13 PM

TOXIC BEAUTY

6:00 PM – 7:30 PM

EXTRAORDINARY JOURNEY OF THE FAKIR, THE

6:00 PM – 7:32 PM

UNTOUCHABLE

6:00 PM – 7:38 PM

BROTHER’S LOVE, A

6:00 PM – 7:57 PM

SWEETHEART (MON BÉBÉ)

8:15 PM – 9:45 PM

FOLLOW ME

8:15 PM – 9:30 PM

GORDON LIGHTFOOT: IF YOU COULD READ MY MIND

8:30 PM – 10:01 PM

SHADOW (YING)

10:15 PM – 12:11 AM

SAVAGE (LES FAUVES)

10:20 PM – 11:43 PM

BACURAU

10:25 PM – 12:37 AM

PARIS IS BURNING

10:30 PM – 11:48 PM

WHERE’D YOU GO, BERNADETTE

9:00 AM – 11:10 AM

GENESIS (GENÈSE)

9:00 AM – 11:12 AM

FOR THOSE WHO DON’T READ ME

9:15 AM – 11:03 AM

FOLLOW ME

9:30 AM – 10:45 AM

ANGELS ARE MADE OF LIGHT

11:30 AM – 1:27 PM

LETO (SUMMER)

11:30 AM – 1:36 PM

BY THE GRACE OF GOD (GRACE À DIEU)

11:30 AM – 1:48 PM

MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK, THE (LE MYSTÈRE HENRI PICK)

11:50 AM – 1:31 PM

COLD CASE HAMMARSKJÖLD

2:00 PM – 4:08 PM

BEFORE WE EXPLODE (AVANT QU’ON EXPLOSE)

2:05 PM – 3:53 PM

INVISIBLES, THE

2:10 PM – 4:00 PM

LA BELLE ÉPOQUE

2:15 PM – 4:10 PM

THERE’S SOMETHING IN THE WATER

4:25 PM – 5:38 PM

AMANDA

4:30 PM – 6:17 PM

BRITT-MARIE WAS HERE (BRITT-MARIE VAR HÅR)

4:35 PM – 6:13 PM

MATTHIAS & MAXIME

6:30 PM – 8:29 PM

HOUSE OF SAND AND FOG

6:30 PM – 8:36 PM

OFFICIAL SECRETS

6:35 PM – 8:27 PM

GHOST FLEET

6:50 PM – 8:20 PM

BLUE NOTE RECORDS: BEYOND THE NOTES

8:45 PM – 10:15 PM

MARK BOSCARIOL 48HR FLICK FEST 2019

8:45 PM – 10:55 PM

DOLEMITE IS MY NAME

8:45 PM – 10:43 PM

GHOST ARTIST

9:15 PM – 10:23 PM

ARAB BLUES

10:30 PM – 11:58 PM

PARIS IS BURNING

10:45 PM – 12:03 AM

COMPULSIVE LIAR

11:00 PM – 12:51 AM

BACURAU

11:15 PM – 1:27 AM

BORDER (GRÄNS) (ACTUAL START TIME IS 12:15 AM)

11:59 PM – 1:49 AM

LITTLE STAR RISING

9:00 AM – 10:15 AM

AMANDA

9:05 AM – 10:52 AM

NÎPAWISTAMSOWIN: WE WILL STAND UP

9:10 AM – 10:48 AM

BEAUTY AND THE BEAST

9:30 AM – 10:55 AM

LITTLE STAR RISING

10:50 AM – 12:05 PM

GOALIE

11:15 AM – 1:14 PM

BY THE GRACE OF GOD (GRACE À DIEU)

11:15 AM – 1:33 PM

MAMMA MIA SING-ALONG

11:15 AM – 1:15 PM

LOVING VINCENT: THE IMPOSSIBLE DREAM

12:40 PM – 1:40 PM

TONI MORRISON: THE PIECES I AM

1:55 PM – 3:55 PM

SIMPLE WEDDING

2:00 PM – 4:10 PM

PARASITE

2:00 PM – 4:12 PM

WORLD BEFORE YOUR FEET, THE

2:00 PM – 3:36 PM

WILD ROSE

4:30 PM – 6:11 PM

FRAMING JOHN DELOREAN

4:30 PM – 6:19 PM

PUSH

4:30 PM – 6:02 PM

FOR SAMA

4:30 PM – 6:10 PM

LOLA & HER BROTHERS (LOLA ET SES FRÈRES)

6:30 PM – 8:15 PM

FRAMING JOHN DELOREAN

6:30 PM – 8:19 PM

MAIDEN

6:30 PM – 8:07 PM

DAVID CROSBY: REMEMBER MY NAME

6:30 PM – 8:05 PM

OFFICIAL SECRETS

8:30 PM – 10:22 PM

MAXIMA

8:30 PM – 9:58 PM

TRIXIE MATTEL VIP: ADVENTURES OF PRISCILLA…

8:30 PM – 10:14 PM

TRIXIE MATTEL: ADVENTURES OF PRISCILLA, QUEEN OF..

8:30 PM – 10:14 PM

AFTER SO MANY DAYS

8:35 PM – 10:02 PM

LITTLE JOE (END TIME IS 12:15 AM)

10:30 PM – 11:58 PM

TEAR US APART

10:35 PM – 11:56 PM

LETO (SUMMER)

10:40 PM – 12:46 AM

ANIARA

11:30 PM – 1:16 AM

GREENER GRASS (ACTUAL START TIME IS 12:15 AM)

11:59 PM – 1:40 AM

OLYMPIA

9:00 AM – 10:43 AM

HONEYLAND

9:05 AM – 10:32 AM

AQUARELA

9:10 AM – 10:40 AM

FALL OF THE AMERICAN EMPIRE, THE

11:05 AM – 1:14 PM

GAY CHORUS DEEP SOUTH

11:10 AM – 12:50 PM

CITY DREAMERS (REVEUSES DE VILLE)

11:15 AM – 12:36 PM

STONING OF SORAYA M, THE

1:10 PM – 3:06 PM

REFUGEE

1:25 PM – 2:52 PM

SPECIALS, THE

1:30 PM – 3:24 PM

ACQUAINTED

3:40 PM – 5:21 PM

INFINITE HAPPINESS, THE

3:40 PM – 5:05 PM

BIGGEST LITTLE FARM, THE

3:50 PM – 5:21 PM

ONCE WERE BROTHERS: ROBBIE ROBERTSON AND THE BAND

6:00 PM – 7:40 PM

THAT IS ALL

6:00 PM – 7:47 PM

ANTIGONE

6:15 PM – 8:04 PM

GHOST ARTIST

8:20 PM – 9:28 PM

LOWER PLATEAU, THE

8:30 PM – 9:52 PM

WILD ROSE

8:30 PM – 10:11 PM

SAUVAGE (WILD)

9:50 PM – 11:29 PM

WHISTLERS, THE

10:20 PM – 11:57 PM

WHERE’S MY ROY COHN?

10:30 PM – 12:07 AM

2019 FESTIVAL PASS

11:59 PM – 12:04 AM

2019 FESTIVAL PASS

2019 OPENING NIGHT PARTY

2019 WIFF LOCAL SHORTS

ACQUAINTED

AFTER SO MANY DAYS

ALICE AND THE MAYOR

AMANDA

AND THE BIRDS RAINED DOWN (IL PLEUVAIT DES OISEAUX

ANGELS ARE MADE OF LIGHT

ANIARA

ANTIGONE

AQUARELA

ARAB BLUES

ART OF SELF-DEFENSE, THE

ASK DR. RUTH

BACURAU

BEAUTY AND THE BEAST

BEFORE WE EXPLODE (AVANT QU’ON EXPLOSE)

BEFORE YOU KNOW IT

BIGGEST LITTLE FARM, THE

BLUE NOTE RECORDS: BEYOND THE NOTES

BORDER (GRÄNS)

BORDER (GRÄNS) (ACTUAL START TIME IS 12:15 AM)

BOYS VS GIRLS

BRINK, THE

BRITT-MARIE WAS HERE (BRITT-MARIE VAR HÅR)

BROTHER’S LOVE, A

BUDDY

BY THE GRACE OF GOD (GRACE À DIEU)

CALL OF THE FOREST: THE FORGOTTEN WISDOM OF TREES

CASTLE IN THE GROUND

CHAMBERMAID, THE

CHANGING THE GAME

CITY DREAMERS (REVEUSES DE VILLE)

COLD CASE HAMMARSKJÖLD

COLONY, A (UNE COLONIE)

COMPULSIVE LIAR

CONVICTION

CUNNINGHAM

CYRANO, MY LOVE (EDMOND)

DAVID CROSBY: REMEMBER MY NAME

DIAMANTINO

DOLCE FINE GIORNATA

DOLEMITE IS MY NAME

EASY LAND

ECHO IN THE CANYON

EXTRAORDINARY JOURNEY OF THE FAKIR, THE

FALL OF THE AMERICAN EMPIRE, THE

FAR SHORE, THE (DÉRIVE)

FINAL OFFER

FOLLOW ME

FOR SAMA

FOR THOSE WHO DON’T READ ME

FRAMING JOHN DELOREAN

FRANKIE

GAY CHORUS DEEP SOUTH

GENESIS (GENÈSE)

GHOST ARTIST

GHOST FLEET

GO-BOY! MEMORIES OF A LIFE BEHIND BARS

GOALIE

GORDON LIGHTFOOT: IF YOU COULD READ MY MIND

GREENER GRASS (ACTUAL START TIME IS 12:15 AM)

HAIL SATAN?

HAPPY NEW YEAR, COLIN BURSTEAD

HIGH LIFE

HONEYLAND

HOUSE OF SAND AND FOG

HUMAN NATURE

I’M GOING TO BREAK YOUR HEART

IMPOSSIBLE LOVE, AN (UN AMOUR IMPOSSIBLE)

IN SAFE HANDS (PUPILLE)

IN THE NAME OF YOUR DAUGHTER

INFINITE HAPPINESS, THE

INTOUCHABLES, THE

INVENTING TOMORROW

INVISIBLE LIFE OF EURÍDICE GUSMÃO, THE

INVISIBLE LIFE OF EURÍDICE GUZMÃO, THE

INVISIBLES

INVISIBLES, THE

IT MUST BE HEAVEN

JEUNE JULIETTE

JORDAN RIVER ANDERSON, THE MESSENGER

KILLING PATIENT ZERO

KING, THE

KUESSIPAN

LA BELLE ÉPOQUE

LAST CALL

LETO (SUMMER)

LIE EXPOSED

LION KING, THE

LITTLE JOE

LITTLE JOE (END TIME IS 12:15 AM)

LITTLE STAR RISING

LITTLE WHITE LIES 2 (NOUS FINIRONS ENSEMBLE)

LOLA & HER BROTHERS (LOLA ET SES FRÈRES)

LONG DAY’S JOURNEY INTO NIGHT

LOVING VINCENT: THE IMPOSSIBLE DREAM

LOWER PLATEAU, THE

MAIDEN

MAMMA MIA SING-ALONG

MARIANNE & LEONARD: WORDS OF LOVE

MARK BOSCARIOL 48HR FLICK FEST 2019

MATTHIAS & MAXIME

MAXIMA

MIDNIGHT FAMILY

MIKE WALLACE IS HERE

MINDING THE GAP

MURMUR

MYSTERY OF HENRI PICK, THE (LE MYSTÈRE HENRI PICK)

NO FILTER (CHAMBOULTOUT)

NOMAD: IN THE FOOTSTEPS OF BRUCE CHADWIN

NÎPAWISTAMSOWIN: WE WILL STAND UP

OFFICIAL SECRETS

OLYMPIA

ONCE WERE BROTHERS: ROBBIE ROBERTSON AND THE BAND

ONE DAY IN THE LIFE OF NOAH PIOGATTUK

OUR HAPPY HOLIDAY (PREMIÈRES VACANCES)

PAIN AND GLORY

PARASITE

PARIS IS BURNING

PARTS YOU LOSE, THE

PAVAROTTI

PIPE DREAMS

PORTRAIT OF A LADY ON FIRE

PREY

PUSH

QUICK AND DIRTY, THE

QUIETUDE, THE

RAISE HELL: THE LIFE AND TIMES OF MOLLY IVINS

REFUGEE

ROOM, THE (actual start time 12:20 am)

SAUVAGE (WILD)

SAVAGE (LES FAUVES)

SCOTCH: A GOLDEN DREAM

SELL BY

SENDING OFF

SHADOW (YING)

SIMPLE WEDDING

SLUT IN A GOOD WAY(CHARLOTTE A DU FUN)

SLUT IN A GOOD WAY(CHARLOTTE A DU FUN)

SOFIA

SORRY WE MISSED YOU

SOUTH PARK: BIGGER, LONGER ..(start time 12:15am)

SPECIALS, THE

STONING OF SORAYA M, THE

SUNSET (NAPSZÁLLTA)

SWEETHEART (MON BÉBÉ)

TEAR US APART

TEL AVIV ON FIRE (TEL AVIV AL HAESH)

THAT IS ALL

THERE ARE NO FAKES

THERE’S SOMETHING IN THE WATER

THROUGH THE FIRE (SAUVER OU PÉRIR)

TONI MORRISON: THE PIECES I AM

TOP END WEDDING

TOXIC BEAUTY

TRIXIE MATTEL VIP: ADVENTURES OF PRISCILLA…

TRIXIE MATTEL: ADVENTURES OF PRISCILLA, QUEEN OF..

UNTOUCHABLE

VAI

VARDA BY AGNÈS (VARDA PAR AGNES)

VITA & VIRGINIA

VIVARIUM

WE ARE GOLD

WHATEVER HAPPENED TO MY REVOLUTION

WHERE’D YOU GO, BERNADETTE

WHERE’S MY ROY COHN?

WHISTLERS, THE

WHITE LIE

WILD ROSE

WILLIE

WORLD BEFORE YOUR FEET, THE

YOUNG AHMED (LE JEUNE AHMED)